PiAMC - Asian Math Circuit
WhatsApp
Need Help?
Clash Of Pi logo
00| 00: 00: 00
Days Hours Min Sec
January 1st, 1970

Note: Hall of Fame 2021-22 results released. Click here to view the list of winners.

300,000+ Students
910+ Schools
9000+ Teachers
16+ Countries
25Million+ Questions Solved

Celebrating Math Achievement

Hall of Fame

Rahi Guha Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Avik Dubey Harvest International School, Bangalore
Hrian Rajani Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Drihaana D. Reddy Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Atharv Anand Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Vanya Arora Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Ruhaan Charaniya Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Reha Sharma Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Shruti Agarwal Global Indian International School Smart Campus Punggol Singapore
Reyansh Gilda National Public School East
Myra Gupta Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Tanush Shah Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Avani Kapa Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Kanan Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Prince Shah Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Jithyasri Mushyam Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Vedakart Goel Harvest International School, Bangalore
Atharv Bhansali Deens Academy, Gunjur
Anirudh Sarath Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Ritambhara Tammali Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Neeraj Lakshmikanth Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Neeraj C ROYAL ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL SIDDAPURA
Eashaan Saxena Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Agrim Agarwal Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Arshbir Singh Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Manasvi Gupta DPS Gurgaon
Myra Goel Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Tej Samir Patel Billabong High International School (Malad)
Preyas Patel Delhi Private School, Dubai
Arjun Neeraj Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Samkit Jain Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Gauranshi Pant DPS Gurgaon
Kunsh Parate Vikhe Patil Memorial (Lohegaon), Pune
Yuvansh Gupta Cambridge International Foundation School, Jalandhar
Aarna Sehrawat Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Aarush Sachdeva Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Aarya Vivaan Dama Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Ansh Goel Vivekanand School (Anand Vihar), Delhi
Tanvi YP Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Divyam Giri Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Harnidh Singh Billabong High International School (Malad)
Arjunsingh Sonaye Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Arjun D Harvest International School, Bangalore
Samarth Dama Homeschool
Vihaan Mehta JBCN International, Borivali
Amita KM Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Anagh Dwivedi DPS Gurgaon
Ranvijay Nath Billabong High International School (Malad)
Anzo Yang Mathletics Malaysia
Aarnav Arora Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Nathan Li 17zuoye China
Vivikta Mohapatra Deens Academy, Whitefield
Avyaan Ajay Singh DPS Gurgaon
Shanaya Sharma Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Shriyan Nayak Harvest International School, Bangalore
Rishan Vithaldas Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Yashika Deswal DPS Gurgaon
Yuvaan Ranjan Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Mukta Sameer Aras Vikhe Patil Memorial (Patrakarnagar), Pune
Sanchit Deshmane Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Darsh Sodani DPS Gurgaon
Shrish P Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Vihaan Garg DPS Gurgaon
Janhvi Raval Vikhe Patil Memorial (Patrakarnagar), Pune
Arnav Pande Orchids International, Tathawade
Mannan Kochhar Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Adam Lu Hujiang Edtech
Avani Gupta Harvest International School, Bangalore
Advick Dua Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Ryan Chan Yuanfudao, China
Vyom Jha Delhi Private School, Dubai
Purandare Arnav Malhar Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Kyra Nirav Shah KES International Kandivali, Mumbai
Arihan Jain Dhruv Global School, Pune
Yahvi Dua Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Ahmad Safwan Mathletics Malaysia
Kiash Gangineni National Public School, Hosur Road
Aditya Prakash Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Niranjan Satishchandra Rao NPS HSR Layout, Bangalore
Eshani Bibin Smart Indian School, Kuwait
Vishnu R The Study L'ecole Internationale, Puducherry
Rishik De Sarkar DPS Gurgaon
Mithra Sree Rajkumar St. Josephs School, Abu Dhabi
Naman Naitik Sahu Ekya School (BTM Layout), Bangalore
Svanik Ghai Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Jason Kim SkyEdu
Rachit Rustagi Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Rachel Wong TAL Education, Beijing
Vihaa Rai Singh RBK INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
Bendale Manas Harshal Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Soumava Sarkar DPS Gurgaon
Ainesh Bhuniya Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Jayansh Saxena Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Arshiya Garg Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Arav Nigam Ekya School (BTM Layout), Bangalore
Jayendra Pratap Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Reyansh Sinha DPS Noida
Aditya Sagar Delhi Private School, Dubai
Nethra Aswin Roopa St. Josephs School, Abu Dhabi
Maahir Hardasani Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Advait Sharma DPS Gurgaon
Jashith Narang Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai
Janessh PK Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Nishat Imam St. Pauls School, Delhi
Dhruv Srivastava Elpro International School Wakad
Vedang Darbari Shiv Nadar School, Noida
Aamierul Talhar Sulaiman Mathletics Malaysia
Rimjhim Srivastava Elpro International School Wakad
Ahmad Faiz Mathletics Malaysia
Ahmad-Fahmi Ismail Mathletics Malaysia
Maskeen Saini Billabong High International School (Malad)
Aahan Sarin NPS HSR Layout, Bangalore
Laksh Agarwal Global Indian International School, Singapore
Anya Mundra Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Aaditya Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Jayaditya Singh DPS Gurgaon
Divit Dhiren Langalia Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Cedric Harris T Pushpalata Vidya Mandir, Tirunelveli
Mohit Sheth Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Rishikesh KM Greenwood High International School - Sarjapur, Bangalore
Derek Chung Yuanfudao, China
Fu Liu Yuanfudao, China
Advait Sharma Independent
Ayushmaan Mishra Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Jashith Narang Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai
Jonathan Ming Yu Tan Tenopy, Singapore
Chenchang Zhu Yuanfudao, China
Ivan Chan Tenopy, Singapore
Arghy Shravast DPS Gurgaon
Priyamvad Bhardwaj Global City International School, Bangalore
Shourya Bhushan DPS Gurgaon
Adwita Gogia Suncity School Gurgaon
Aarav Reddy Billabong High International School (Malad)
Ananya Arun Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
David Woo Yuanfudao, China
Amartya Sanyal DPS Gurgaon
Arhan Jain Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Shlok Siddh Sunil Delhi Private School, Dubai
Aarnav Mishra Delhi Private School, Dubai
Jinpeng Zhang Yuanfudao, China
Kavin Saravanabhavan Delhi Private School, Dubai
Kaihua Cai Tenopy, Singapore
Advait Sharma Independent
Hanhui Yuan 17zuoye China
Mihir Ramaswamy Deens Academy, Whitefield
Manas Mangesh Pande Deens Academy, Whitefield
Advay Jalan Deens Academy, Whitefield
Huang Yumin 17zuoye China
Joshua Lim Kai Tsen Tenopy, Singapore
Liu Hongkun 17zuoye China
J Dhwani P.S. Senior Secondary School, Chennai
Amogh Upadhyay Deens Academy, Whitefield
Haricharan V. Subburaj Delhi Private School, Dubai
Darren Lee Yuanfudao, China
Jiya Himanshu Doshi Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Arav Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Ian George Taye Tenopy, Singapore
Rahul Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Jianbo Chen 17zuoye China
Ambar Gogia Amity International, Pushp Vihar
Anhad Singh Kohli DPS Gurgaon
Naqsh Imam St. Pauls School, Delhi
Shashank Kumar St Johns Public School Medavakkam
Srijan Bhushan DPS Gurgaon
Pranam Maan DPS Gurgaon
Bhuvan Prakash Lalaji Memorial Omega IS, Chennai
Kaushik A Velammal New-Gen School, Thiruvottiyur
Jiong Zou TAL Education, Beijing
Manas Sharma Independent
Justin Lim 17zuoye China
Jiangang Feng 17zuoye China
Aviraj Goyle Amity International, Pushp Vihar
Krishna Krupa J Pushpalata Vidya Mandir, Tirunelveli
Hardik Cheran Maharishi Vidya Mandir (Silpukhuri)
Hui Zheng 17zuoye China
Jin Yao Hujiang Edtech
Pranav Chugh Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Jane Yu Yuanfudao, China
Fwu Huey Eng Hujiang Edtech

*The aggregate of the best 3 scores achieved across five domains is calculated to arrive at the list of Hall of Fame. The PiMAT score is not indicative of the rankings for this list.

Neeraj Lakshmikanth Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Vedika Keswani Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Manasvi Gupta DPS Gurgaon
Aarush Sachdeva Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Shah Veeha Hermes Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Eashaan Saxena Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Tej Samir Patel Billabong High International School (Malad)
Arshbir Singh Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Shriya Gleeson Delhi Private School, Dubai
Pranav Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Aarna Sehrawat Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Arjun Neeraj Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Rehan Haja Nizamudeen Delhi Private School, Dubai
Reyansh Purohit Dhruv Global School, Pune
Gauranshi Pant DPS Gurgaon
Tanvi YP Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Chahak Pahuja Sri Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka
Adwita Jui Ajith Sri Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka
Manas Samit Upadhye Delhi Private School, Dubai
Rudra Vikas Bankar Delhi Private School, Dubai
Akshaj Gupta DPS Gurgaon
Reyanshi Agarwal Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Arjun D Harvest International School, Bangalore
Anzo Yang Mathletics Malaysia
Samarth Dama Homeschool
Harnidh Singh Billabong High International School (Malad)
Amita KM Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Dhruv Babbar Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Parinita Khanvilkar National Public School, Kengeri
Nathan Li 17zuoye China
Yashika Deswal DPS Gurgaon
Vivaan Kashyap Sri Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka
Vihaan Gupta NPS HSR Layout, Bangalore
Hiyansh Shah Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Mukta Sameer Aras Vikhe Patil Memorial (Patrakarnagar), Pune
Aarnav Arora Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Ayaan Panda Harvest International School, Bangalore
Mitansh Shah Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Akshita Kashyap St. Marys Christian School, Ghaziabad
Anagh Dwivedi DPS Gurgaon
Shrish P Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Vihaan Garg DPS Gurgaon
Darsh Sodani DPS Gurgaon
Adam Lu Hujiang Edtech
Arnav Pande Orchids International, Tathawade
Janhvi Raval Vikhe Patil Memorial (Patrakarnagar), Pune
Vyom Jha Delhi Private School, Dubai
Ahmad Safwan Mathletics Malaysia
Ryan Chan Yuanfudao, China
Yahvi Dua Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Purandare Arnav Malhar Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Avani Gupta Harvest International School, Bangalore
Archit Menon Billabong High International School (Malad)
Niranjan Satishchandra Rao NPS HSR Layout, Bangalore
Ishanvi Manchanda Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Aditya Prakash Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Arihan Jain Dhruv Global School, Pune
Ameya Ajeesh Harvest International School, Bangalore
Advick Dua Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Naitik Gupta Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Siddharth Laxmisha The Study L'ecole Internationale, Puducherry
Rishik De Sarkar DPS Gurgaon
Vishnu R The Study L'ecole Internationale, Puducherry
Ishaan Banerjee DPS Gurgaon
Jason Kim SkyEdu
Naman Naitik Sahu Ekya School (BTM Layout), Bangalore
Mithra Sree Rajkumar St. Josephs School, Abu Dhabi
Rachel Wong TAL Education, Beijing
Vihaa Rai Singh RBK INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY
Ashlesh Deshmukh Global City International School, Bangalore
Rachit Rustagi Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Arav Nigam Ekya School (BTM Layout), Bangalore
Svanik Ghai Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Bendale Manas Harshal Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Rajnarayan Datta Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Soumava Sarkar DPS Gurgaon
Naisha Sinha Vikhe Patil Memorial (Patrakarnagar), Pune
Yadavi Mittal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Jayansh Saxena Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Reyansh Sinha DPS Noida
Advait Sharma DPS Gurgaon
Jashith Narang Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai
Rimjhim Srivastava Elpro International School Wakad
Janessh PK Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Vedang Darbari Shiv Nadar School, Noida
Dhruv Srivastava Elpro International School Wakad
Aamierul Talhar Sulaiman Mathletics Malaysia
Aahan Sarin NPS HSR Layout, Bangalore
Reet Sachdeva Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Ahmad Faiz Mathletics Malaysia
Jayaditya Singh DPS Gurgaon
Maskeen Saini Billabong High International School (Malad)
Ahmad-Fahmi Ismail Mathletics Malaysia
Siri Gowda Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Krishay Mittal National Public School, Yeshwanthpur
Divit Dhiren Langalia Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Arnav Jain DPS Gurgaon
Ayush Sankaran Jamnabai Narsee International School
Laksh Agarwal Global Indian International School, Singapore
Venya Kashyap Sri Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka
Rishikesh KM Greenwood High International School - Sarjapur, Bangalore
Jonathan Ming Yu Tan Tenopy, Singapore
Derek Chung Yuanfudao, China
Advait Sharma Independent
Ivan Chan Tenopy, Singapore
Palaash Gang DriveChange Learning Resource Centre
Fu Liu Yuanfudao, China
Arghy Shravast DPS Gurgaon
Ishita Singhal Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Priyamvad Bhardwaj Global City International School, Bangalore
Ayushmaan Mishra Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
David Woo Yuanfudao, China
Atharva Keswani Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Chenchang Zhu Yuanfudao, China
Arhan Jain Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Advay Arya DPS Gurgaon
Kaashvi Sharma Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Yastika Jain Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Anhad Singh Sethi Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Shourya Bhushan DPS Gurgaon
Huang Yumin 17zuoye China
Sanhit Maity DAV Model School, IIT Kharagpur
Jianbo Chen 17zuoye China
Darren Lee Yuanfudao, China
Kavin Saravanabhavan Delhi Private School, Dubai
Stuthi S Puthran NPS HSR Layout, Bangalore
Jinpeng Zhang Yuanfudao, China
Hanhui Yuan 17zuoye China
Advait Sharma Independent
Kaihua Cai Tenopy, Singapore
Droan Shorey St. Columba's School (Ashok Place), Delhi
Joshua Lim Kai Tsen Tenopy, Singapore
Liu Hongkun 17zuoye China
Ian George Taye Tenopy, Singapore
Alvin Chan Yuanfudao, China
Manas Mangesh Pande Deens Academy, Whitefield
Rahul Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
J Dhwani P.S. Senior Secondary School, Chennai
Mihir Ramaswamy Deens Academy, Whitefield
Arav Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Arnav Nigam Vibgyor High Malad (E)
Justin Lim 17zuoye China
Darsh Kedia NPS HSR Layout, Bangalore
Jiong Zou TAL Education, Beijing
Parth Mandar Vartak Lilavatibai Podar High School, Mumbai
Changjin Zheng 17zuoye China
Yashvardhan H Pattanashetti Mahindra World School, Chennai
Siddharth Kannan Billabong High International School (Malad)
How Si Yu TAL Education, Beijing
Agastya Rahul Bhagwat Gokuldham High School, Mumbai
Ashhwin Palaniyappan P.S. Senior Secondary School, Chennai
Adi Sharma Independent
Pranam Maan DPS Gurgaon
Hui Zheng 17zuoye China
Devya Rustagi DPS Gurgaon
Jianxin Han TAL Education, Beijing
Jane Yu Yuanfudao, China
Aniruddha Menon Billabong High International School (Malad)
Swarnava Sarkar DPS Gurgaon
Ananya Garg DPS Noida
Arnav Nigam Vibgyor High School, Malad (E)
Anhad Singh Kohli DPS Gurgaon
Cheng Chang Yuanfudao, China
Chern Han Lim 17zuoye China
Jiangang Feng 17zuoye China
Feng Qu Hujiang Edtech
Jun Yan Hujiang Edtech
Yashvardhan H Pattanashetti Independent
Veer Pratap Singh Ekya School (BTM Layout), Bangalore
Hong Zhou Hujiang Edtech
Huayi Chen TAL Education, Beijing
Aditya Deepu Devamatha CMI, Thrissur
Chenhai Xi TAL Education, Beijing
Srijan Bhushan DPS Gurgaon
Jian An 17zuoye China
Kai Shen TAL Education, Beijing
Manas Sharma Independent
Jiarui Peng TAL Education, Beijing
Kaushik A Velammal New-Gen School, Thiruvottiyur
Yash Samir Patel Billabong High International School (Malad)

*The aggregate of the best 3 scores achieved across five domains is calculated to arrive at the list of Hall of Fame. The PiMAT score is not indicative of the rankings for this list.

Nathan Li 17zuoye China
Amita KM Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Arjun D Harvest International School, Bangalore
Vivaan Kashyap Sri Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka
Nihit Rathi Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Harnidh Singh Billabong High International School (Malad)
Shubhi Sharma Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Reyanshi Agarwal Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Ishaan NK Batra Billabong High International School (Malad)
Anvay Goyal Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Samarth Dama Homeschool
Mukta Sameer Aras Vikhe Patil Memorial (Patrakarnagar), Pune
Mitansh Shah Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Annika Duhan DPS Gurgaon
Janmejay Singh Jadon Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Tanvi Nigam DPS Gurgaon
Aarnav Arora Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Dhruv Babbar Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Arshit Kumar DPS Gurgaon
Ansh Agarwal Billabong High International School (Malad)
Manasvi Jitendra Patil Vikhe Patil Memorial (Patrakarnagar), Pune
Shrish P Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Darsh Sodani DPS Gurgaon
Vihaan Garg DPS Gurgaon
Vyom Jha Delhi Private School, Dubai
Janhvi Raval Vikhe Patil Memorial (Patrakarnagar), Pune
Arnav Pande Orchids International, Tathawade
Ishanvi Manchanda Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Kyra Nirav Shah KES International Kandivali, Mumbai
Jinisha Malhotra Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Ishaan Rajesh Iyengar Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Avani Gupta Harvest International School, Bangalore
Anush Tripathi St. Pauls School, Delhi
Yahvi Dua Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Gabbita Lakshmi Alankrutha Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Ryan Chan Yuanfudao, China
Sarah Haider Delhi Private School, Dubai
Prithveeraj Singh Pughat St. Pauls School, Delhi
Ahmad Safwan Mathletics Malaysia
Khushi Mrugesh Bhatt Billabong High International School (Malad)
Ieani Sourabh Shah Deens Academy, Whitefield
Siddharth Laxmisha The Study L'ecole Internationale, Puducherry
Vishnu R The Study L'ecole Internationale, Puducherry
Rishik De Sarkar DPS Gurgaon
Mithra Sree Rajkumar St. Josephs School, Abu Dhabi
Ishitva Rohilla St. Columba's School (Ashok Place), Delhi
Ishaan Banerjee DPS Gurgaon
Ayaana Singh Bal Bharati, Indraprasth Yojna
Naman Naitik Sahu Ekya School (BTM Layout), Bangalore
Angad Singh Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Ashlesh Deshmukh Global City International School, Bangalore
Reyansh Sinha DPS Noida
Naisha Sinha Vikhe Patil Memorial (Patrakarnagar), Pune
Ishika Verma NPS HSR Layout, Bangalore
Durga Bhagavathy S Dhruv Global School, Pune
Reyansh Gupta Cambridge International Foundation School, Jalandhar
Rachel Wong TAL Education, Beijing
Dhwanii Bhargava Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Arav Nigam Ekya School (BTM Layout), Bangalore
Jayendra Pratap Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Aparna Sriram The Study L'ecole Internationale, Puducherry
Jashith Narang Dhirubhai Ambani International School, Mumbai
Dhruv Srivastava Elpro International School Wakad
Advait Sharma DPS Gurgaon
Rimjhim Srivastava Elpro International School Wakad
Ayush Sankaran Jamnabai Narsee International School
Janessh PK Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Vedang Darbari Shiv Nadar School, Noida
Ashna Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Maskeen Saini Billabong High International School (Malad)
Krishay Mittal National Public School, Yeshwanthpur
Pranav Gopakumar Global City International School, Bangalore
Reet Sachdeva Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Aamierul Talhar Sulaiman Mathletics Malaysia
Agrim Jain Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Laksh Agarwal Global Indian International School, Singapore
Ahmad-Fahmi Ismail Mathletics Malaysia
Aahan Sarin NPS HSR Layout, Bangalore
Arnav Jain DPS Gurgaon
Mohit Sheth Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Jayaditya Singh DPS Gurgaon
Rishikesh KM Greenwood High International School - Sarjapur, Bangalore
Kaashvi Sharma Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Palaash Gang DriveChange Learning Resource Centre
Advait Sharma Independent
Jonathan Ming Yu Tan Tenopy, Singapore
Arghy Shravast DPS Gurgaon
Anviksha Keshari Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
Atharva Keswani Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Divyansh Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Priyamvad Bhardwaj Global City International School, Bangalore
Ayushmaan Mishra Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Advay Arya DPS Gurgaon
Arhan Jain Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Adwita Gogia Suncity School Gurgaon
Shourya Bhushan DPS Gurgaon
Aadyant Gupta Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Manas Goyal Swarnprastha Public School, Sonipat
David Woo Yuanfudao, China
Anhad Singh Sethi Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Vera Joshi Billabong High International School (Malad)
Amartya Sanyal DPS Gurgaon
Sanhit Maity DAV Model School, IIT Kharagpur
Stuthi S Puthran NPS HSR Layout, Bangalore
Ashwat Prasanna Indus International School, Bangalore
Soham Pednekar Pawar Public School, Bhandup
Kavin Saravanabhavan Delhi Private School, Dubai
Mihir Ramaswamy Deens Academy, Whitefield
Droan Shorey St. Columba's School (Ashok Place), Delhi
Advait Sharma Independent
Bhavya Jha Bal Bharati, Indraprasth Yojna
Shaurya Jain DPS Gurgaon
J Dhwani P.S. Senior Secondary School, Chennai
Shrihan Bhadoria DPS Gurgaon
Manas Mangesh Pande Deens Academy, Whitefield
Palak Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Rahul Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Ishaan Verma NPS HSR Layout, Bangalore
Krishna Magesh Global City International School, Bangalore
Saaliha Bilal Deens Academy, Whitefield
Aditi Gupta Harvest International School, Bangalore
Hridhaan Jajodia DPS Gurgaon
Arnav Nigam Vibgyor High Malad (E)
Parth Mandar Vartak Lilavatibai Podar High School, Mumbai
Darsh Kedia NPS HSR Layout, Bangalore
Rohan Gupta DPS Gurgaon
Agastya Rahul Bhagwat Gokuldham High School, Mumbai
Anurag Jha Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
Yashvardhan H Pattanashetti Mahindra World School, Chennai
Aaditya Vichare St. John's Universal School, Mumbai
Devya Rustagi DPS Gurgaon
Swarnava Sarkar DPS Gurgaon
Russel Gandhi Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Adi Sharma Independent
Siddharth Kannan Billabong High International School (Malad)
Hui Zheng 17zuoye China
Jiong Zou TAL Education, Beijing
Ankit Satpati Adamas International School, Kolkata
Pranam Maan DPS Gurgaon
Shreyansh Agarwal Delhi Public School R.K. Puram
Ashhwin Palaniyappan P.S. Senior Secondary School, Chennai
Jianxin Han TAL Education, Beijing
Arnav Nigam Vibgyor High School, Malad (E)
Aditya Mohan Murukate Pawar Public School, Bhandup
Aryan Prakash Billabong High International School (Malad)
Vayun Gupta NPS HSR Layout, Bangalore
Anhad Singh Kohli DPS Gurgaon
Ambar Gogia Amity International, Pushp Vihar
Aditya Deepu Devamatha CMI, Thrissur
Skanda P Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Shivatmica Murgai The International School Bangalore (TISB)
Ujaan Rakshit DPS International (Saket), Delhi
Aviraj Goyle Amity International, Pushp Vihar
Ritik Yadav OLF
Yashvardhan H Pattanashetti Independent
Ojas Jitendra Patil Vikhe Patil Memorial (Patrakarnagar), Pune
Karthik Rao Varam Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Sharvil Kadam Vikhe Patil Memorial (Patrakarnagar), Pune
Srijan Bhushan DPS Gurgaon
Charith Ankam Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Adi Sharma Independent
Shashank Kumar St Johns Public School Medavakkam
Navya Kathiara DPS Gurgaon
Pratham Maan Independent
Cheng Chang Yuanfudao, China
Justin Yang Yuanfudao, China
Nirvi Kathiara DPS Gurgaon
Sagarneel Ghoshal DAV Model School, IIT Kharagpur
Anvi Gupta DPS Gurgaon
Huayi Chen TAL Education, Beijing
Sivaveerakrishnan S Chettinad Vidyashram, Chennai
Suravi Gupta DPS Gurgaon
Manas Sharma Independent
Agrim Gupta Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Aryan Chopra DPS Gurgaon
Akshat Verma St. Columba's School (Ashok Place), Delhi
Ansh Gupta St. Columba's School (Ashok Place), Delhi
Kartik Ahluwalia Independent
Arya Praveen Lakshmi School
Aarush Mahajan Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Arsh Praveen Lakshmi School
Mayank Kataria Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Sriram V S Chettinad Vidyashram, Chennai

*The aggregate of the best 3 scores achieved across five domains is calculated to arrive at the list of Hall of Fame. The PiMAT score is not indicative of the rankings for this list.

*School achievers are displayed by school

Pranav Saxena Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Ishita Batra Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Anjali Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Yashica Valecha Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Siddanth Ashwinkumar Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Saachi Jalan Billabong High International School (Malad)
Nasheet Noman Ibnul Khan Delhi Private School, Dubai
Tanay Srinivasan Delhi Private School, Dubai
Atman Abhigyan Chatterjee DPS Gurgaon
Kanav Kanha Khanna DPS Gurgaon
Ananya Shalvi DPS Gurgaon
Kulkarni Aamod Aaswad Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Shikhare Arjun Shivram Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Chirag Madan Mohan Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Adit Dewan Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Arav Aggarwal Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Saanvi Kukreja Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Vihaan Jain Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Aarush Verma Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Tamish Sharma Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Aarav Naik Pawar Public School, Bhandup
Harsha C E Sri Kumaran Childrens Home CBSE, Mallasandra
Chaitanya Singh Pokhariya Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
Neel Hait Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Parishi Kukreja Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Abheek Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Aprameya Bharadwaj Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Hridhaan Himanshu Mehta Billabong High International School (Malad)
Aarav Jain DPS Gurgaon
Aaditya Joshi Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Vaishnavi Joshi Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Suchay Chinta Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Annika Isha De Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Shreyansh Das Global City International School, Bangalore
Vihaan Vatsal Harvest International School, Bangalore
Sibani Jain Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Shaurya Chadha Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Arav Mehrotra Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Ridhima Paliwal Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Kashvi Sehrawat Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
E Harish Krishna Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Ved V. Prabhugaonkar Billabong High International School (Malad)
Divish Sachdeva DPS Gurgaon
Adikshit Singh Global City International School, Bangalore
Iniya G Oakridge International, Bengaluru
Vihan Agarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Shreyas Krishna Jayaraman Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Shruti Ashok Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Chetan Ramdeep Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Aaryan Bhat Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Harsith R Chettinad Vidyashram, Chennai
Aditya Vini DPS Gurgaon
Utkarsh Kathuria DPS Gurgaon
Kushagra Mittal DPS Gurgaon
Ishan Mandar Godse Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Anushka Choubey Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Samarth Mathur Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Pranav Pratap Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Utkarsh Singh Shiv Nadar School, Noida
Nevan Jain Sri Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka
Prachet Maiti Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
Aditya Menon Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Sidak Sethi Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Adhvika Singh Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Ayana Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Prahaan Shah Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Samar Rao Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Priyal Agrawal Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Lakshana S Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Tanay Pande Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Venkata Srihaas Thadishetti Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Vihaan Maske Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Shivaan Ghoshal Harvest International School, Bangalore
Arsh Choudhary Harvest International School, Bangalore
Ram Sharma Harvest International School, Bangalore
Sanchit Galhotra Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Avyaan Kota Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Anaisha Nagpal Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Ainaysha Goyal Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Hriday Salvi Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Mahir Shah Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Viransh Kothari Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Diyaan Shah Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Arnav Narain Sharma Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Jishnu KJ Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Lay Pratik Mehta Billabong High International School (Malad)
Gabbita Lakshmi Alankrutha Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Sahasritha Seelaboyina Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Ananya K Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Medhansh Bhardwaj Deens Academy, Gunjur
Arjun Kotnala Dhruv Global School, Pune
Potadar Aniket Ameet Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Vedant Patil Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Adithi Arun Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Astitva Kothari Harvest International School, Bangalore
Punyatoya Maharana Harvest International School, Bangalore
Ayaansh Dua Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Archit Agarwal Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Aarav Sharma Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Sarah Jessica George Smart Indian School, Kuwait
Aarya Rajeev Smart Indian School, Kuwait
Prithveeraj Singh Pughat St. Pauls School, Delhi
Shah Hrishika Bhavik Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Akshaj Keshav Vikhe Patil Memorial (Lohegaon), Pune
Abhinav Vele Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Nivaan Haluvaagilu Bishop Cotton Boys School, Bangalore
Nagaraj Vishnu Pai Global City International School, Bangalore
Salokya Rout Global City International School, Bangalore
Sidhant Arora Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Ruhani St. Pauls School, Delhi
Preyaa Shah Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Chandnani Simrat Mahesh Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Sai Kakade Vikhe Patil Memorial (Lohegaon), Pune
Pradyun Sharma Deens Academy, Gunjur
Revanth Balamuruga Deens Academy, Whitefield
Kaushik Thatikonda Delhi Private School, Dubai
Shobit Galhotra Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram

*School achievers are displayed by school

Atharva Mittal A.M. Naik School, Powai
Naksh Nitin Nayyar A.M. Naik School, Powai
Angelina Dheep Mampilly A.M. Naik School, Powai
Aarohi Jha A.M. Naik School, Powai
Rajosmit Banerjee Adamas International School, Kolkata
Khwaish Vij Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Saanvi Sinha Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Sanskriti Sharma Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Monvee Singh Chauhan Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Yuvaan Bhatia Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Kashika Sharma Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Aarav Agrawal Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Reyansh Verma Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Avyan Rastogi Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Tanmay Chopra Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Myraa Bhatia Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Akshita Jain Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Ishaan Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Chandrika Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Riddhi Rana Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Ravya Mann Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Amyra Jain Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Kashvi Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Pratibha Sharma Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Jivansh Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Aadya Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Trisha Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Adharva Duraivel Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Aryaditya Menon Billabong High International School (Malad)
Swaraj Mohite Billabong High International School (Malad)
Yatha Nitin Chawla Billabong High International School (Malad)
Ayush Sudarshan Billabong High International School (Malad)
Sashio Kavungal Billabong High International School (Malad)
Dilreet Kaur Sekhon Billabong High International School (Malad)
Vaishnavi Vivekanand Sarma Billabong High International School (Malad)
Sai Sanidhaya Birla Open Minds International School, Bandlaguda
Gurrala Nakshathra Birla Open Minds International School, Bandlaguda
Hruthvika Sarabu Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Mikail Mohammad Amaan Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Yuvansh Gupta Cambridge International Foundation School, Jalandhar
Vivaan Goel Cambridge International Foundation School, Jalandhar
Gunhar Kaur Cambridge International Foundation School, Jalandhar
Idhant Singh Deens Academy, Gunjur
Aadya Jain Deens Academy, Whitefield
Arav C.R. Deens Academy, Whitefield
Afiyah Khan Deens Academy, Whitefield
Anindyo Mukewar Deens Academy, Whitefield
Preyas Patel Delhi Private School, Dubai
Rachel Maria Francis Delhi Private School, Dubai
Riya Glory Francis Delhi Private School, Dubai
Reyansh Anand Bhandari Delhi Private School, Dubai
Muhammed Shumayl Zaheer Khan Delhi Private School, Dubai
Arav Anand Delhi Private School, Dubai
Anay Bathwal Dhruv Global School, Pune
Ansh Bathwal Dhruv Global School, Pune
Yatharth Vijay Dhruv Global School, Pune
Ameya Tripathi DPS Gurgaon
Tanvi Sahare DPS Gurgaon
Vardan Kumar Rai DPS Gurgaon
Medhavee Ahlawat DPS Gurgaon
Shanaya Singhal DPS Gurgaon
Akshadha Aggarwal DPS Gurgaon
Aarya Vivaan Dama Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Prarthana Predeep Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Siri cp Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Samarth Chennemsetty Global City International School, Bangalore
Chandrasekhar S Global City International School, Bangalore
Raghav M Rao Global City International School, Bangalore
Jk Magilan Global City International School, Bangalore
Aarunya Boda Global City International School, Bangalore
Pratyush Nayak Global City International School, Bangalore
Dhvithy Global City International School, Bangalore
Paarth Singla Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Aadik Jain Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Divyam Giri Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Agrim Agarwal Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Aashvi Rao Sharma Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Sidhant Arora Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Nishchith M National Public School, Kengeri
Purbayan Dutta National Public School, Kengeri
Saanvi Rao National Public School, Kengeri
Saisha Krishna National Public School, Kengeri
Naija Nibodh National Public School, Kengeri
Pranav Gowda G P National Public School, Kengeri
Aryansurya G National Public School, Kengeri
Aadhy G Sangote National Public School, Kengeri
Yajat V National Public School, Kengeri
Vaibhav Nimesh Menon Smart Indian School, Kuwait
Mathew Vazhappilly Smart Indian School, Kuwait
Kaith Donnie Mathew Smart Indian School, Kuwait
Vaiga Nimesh Menon Smart Indian School, Kuwait
Viaan Arora Sri Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka
Aarvi Srivastava Sri Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka
Viren Verma Sri Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka
Jenisha Madaan Sri Venkateshwar International School, Dwarka
Noah Victor Chang St. Columba's School (Ashok Place), Delhi
Pratik Narayan St. Columba's School (Ashok Place), Delhi
Krishav Sethi St. Columba's School (Ashok Place), Delhi
Arth Rawat St. Columba's School (Ashok Place), Delhi
Hifzaan Khan St. Columba's School (Ashok Place), Delhi
Aaradhya Behera Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
Kushagra Singh Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
Antariksh Agrawal Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
Tejas Singh Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
Vir Ashish Mehta Thakur International School, Mumbai
Chandnani Simrat Mahesh Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Preyaa Shah Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Reyaansh Sandeep Patil Vikhe Patil Memorial (Lohegaon), Pune
Sai Kakade Vikhe Patil Memorial (Lohegaon), Pune
Aarav Patel Vikhe Patil Memorial (Lohegaon), Pune
Kunsh Parate Vikhe Patil Memorial (Lohegaon), Pune
Ansh Goel Vivekanand School (Anand Vihar), Delhi
Shaurya Sharma Vivekanand School (Anand Vihar), Delhi
Yuvaan Prakash A.M. Naik School, Powai
Pranavi Sharma Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Saransh Kumar Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Shanaya Sharma Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Jia Relhan Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Parishi Kukreja Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Abheek Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Ranvijay Nath Billabong High International School (Malad)
Shayna Asher Billabong High International School (Malad)
Aryaditya Menon Billabong High International School (Malad)
Shambhavi Vikram Billabong High International School (Malad)
Hridhaan Himanshu Mehta Billabong High International School (Malad)
Reyansh Rayudu S. Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Vivikta Mohapatra Deens Academy, Whitefield
Avyaan Ajay Singh DPS Gurgaon
Aarav Jain DPS Gurgaon
Dhanshikaa K Edison G. Agoram Memorial School
Uthayakumaran R Edison G. Agoram Memorial School
Annika Isha De Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Rishan Vithaldas Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Prajwal Predeep Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Shreyansh Das Global City International School, Bangalore
Shriyan Nayak Harvest International School, Bangalore
Vihaan Vatsal Harvest International School, Bangalore
Azalea Chellani Kumar Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Suvikram Singh Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Arav Mehrotra Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Krisha Singla Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Ridhima Paliwal Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Suhrit V National Public School, Kengeri
Deeksha H S National Public School, Kengeri
Gritav Pramod More National Public School, Kengeri
Yeshmith U G National Public School, Kengeri
Reyansh Sharma NPS HSR Layout, Bangalore
Adhiraj Das Roy Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
Kabir Bhatia Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Medhansh Mishra A.M. Naik School, Powai
Moksh Manoj Bansal A.M. Naik School, Powai
Lay Pratik Mehta Billabong High International School (Malad)
Reyansh Puneet Jain Billabong High International School (Malad)
Gabbita Lakshmi Alankrutha Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Sahasritha Seelaboyina Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Ananya K Birla Open Minds School, Hyderabad
Medhansh Bhardwaj Deens Academy, Gunjur
Arjun Kotnala Dhruv Global School, Pune
Satya Prakash Parida DPS Gurgaon
Ina Agarwal Ekya School (BTM Layout), Bangalore
Adithi Arun Ekya School JP Nagar, Bangalore
Astitva Kothari Harvest International School, Bangalore
Srishti Chaudhary Harvest International School, Bangalore
Prakriti Singh Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Ayaansh Dua Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Aarav Sharma Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Kiash Gangineni National Public School, Hosur Road
Vidyuth Prasad N National Public School, Kengeri
Eshani Bibin Smart Indian School, Kuwait
Pritika Arunprasadh Smart Indian School, Kuwait
Sarah Jessica George Smart Indian School, Kuwait
Aarya Rajeev Smart Indian School, Kuwait
Archit Pandey Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Vihaan Mehta Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Medhansh Vora Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Shah Hrishika Bhavik Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Dhani Sharma Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Aarush Kamra Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Amogh Upadhyay Deens Academy, Whitefield
Anvi Agarwal Deens Academy, Whitefield
Haricharan V. Subburaj Delhi Private School, Dubai
Keosha Kohli DPS Gurgaon
Anamika Pal DPS Gurgaon
Toshan Prakash Lalaji Memorial Omega IS, Chennai
Ujjwal Parashar Sunbeam School Bhagwanpur
Jiya Himanshu Doshi Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Maneet Deven Shah Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Nair Anagha Vikhe Patil Memorial (Lohegaon), Pune
Pranav Saxena Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Saaraswat Chandrashekhar Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Eekansh Patni Bal Bharati Public School, Dwarka
Ridhaan Arora Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
Divij Mendiratta Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Chhavi Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Pitampura
Yashica Valecha Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Anjali Gupta Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Akshita Aggarwal Bal Bharati Public School, Rohini
Saachi Jalan Billabong High International School (Malad)
Niharikaa Pande Billabong High International School (Malad)
Vaseekaran M Chettinad Vidyashram, Chennai
Arnav Santosh Gujar Deens Academy, Gunjur
Riti Agarwal Deens Academy, Whitefield
Daksh Jain Deens Academy, Whitefield
Moditha Cherukuri Deens Academy, Whitefield
Aditya Sagar Delhi Private School, Dubai
Nasheet Noman Ibnul Khan Delhi Private School, Dubai
Tanay Srinivasan Delhi Private School, Dubai
Anay Mittal DPS Gurgaon
Kanav Kanha Khanna DPS Gurgaon
Raghav Arora DPS Gurgaon
Atman Abhigyan Chatterjee DPS Gurgaon
Ananya Shalvi DPS Gurgaon
Tvish Pandey DPS Gurgaon
Moodliar Vedanth Jayanth Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Shikhare Arjun Shivram Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Anavekar Dhruv Mandar Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School, Ganeshnagar
Dhatri Deepak Ekya School (BTM Layout), Bangalore
Aradhya Anant Upadhyay Global City International School, Bangalore
Anirudh Aneesh Global City International School, Bangalore
Arshiya Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Adit Dewan Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Vihaan Jain Lotus Valley International School, Gurugram
Aarush Verma Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Tamish Sharma Lotus Valley International School, Noida
Aarav Naik Pawar Public School, Bhandup
Sharan S Hiremath Presidency School Bangalore North
Harsha C E Sri Kumaran Childrens Home CBSE, Mallasandra
Nethra Aswin Roopa St. Josephs School, Abu Dhabi
Ainesh Bhuniya Utpal Shanghvi Global School, Juhu
Ishaan Bhagwat Vikhe Patil Memorial (Patrakarnagar), Pune
Kashvi Sehrawat Bal Bharati Public School, Gangaram
E Harish Krishna Bala Vidya Mandir School (Adyar), Chennai
Aarav Reddy Billabong High International School (Malad)
Ved V. Prabhugaonkar Billabong High International School (Malad)